Tire Accessories

28151FG060 - : Spare Wheel for Subaru Image

Spare Wheel

Subaru 28151FG060
With sti.
MSRP $204.18
View Details
28151AL00A - : Wheel, Spare for Subaru Image

Wheel, Spare

Subaru 28151AL00A
Rim. Disk Wheel Spare. A Wheel/rim of a vehicle, which may or may not come w/ a tire mounted to it. Fits Legacy Wheel Your Wheel may...
MSRP $407.42
View Details
28151SC030 - : Spare Wheel for Subaru Image

Spare Wheel

Subaru 28151SC030
MSRP $150.93
View Details
28151XC00A - : Spare Wheel for Subaru Image

Spare Wheel

Subaru 28151XC00A
MSRP $178.75
View Details
28151FL040 - : Spare Wheel 17X6JEU for Subaru Image

Spare Wheel 17X6JEU

Subaru 28151FL040
MSRP $171.70
View Details
28151AJ14A - : Wheel, Spare for Subaru Image

Wheel, Spare

Subaru 28151AJ14A
17x4.
MSRP $112.03
View Details
88035AN22B - : Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Receiver for Subaru Image

Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Receiver

Subaru 88035AN22B
Keyless Entry Receiver.
MSRP $77.40
View Details
906400003 - : Tire Pressure Monitoring System Sensor Grommet for Subaru Image

Tire Pressure Monitoring System Sensor Grommet

Subaru 906400003
Grommet for certain Subaru wheels.
MSRP $6.48
View Details
28151AN00A - : Wheel, Spare for Subaru Image

Wheel, Spare

Subaru 28151AN00A
MSRP $147.58
View Details
28151FL030 - : Spare Wheel for Subaru Image

Spare Wheel

Subaru 28151FL030
2021-23. 2018-20.
MSRP $154.48
View Details
28151SG010 - : Spare Wheel for Subaru Image

Spare Wheel

Subaru 28151SG010
Full.
MSRP $240.28
View Details

No results found for "Tire". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!